-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bar-Sur-Kamar

Map of Bar-Sur-Kamar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Sur Kamar,Bar Sūr Kamar,Bar-Sur-Kamar,كمر سرخ بالا,كمرٔ سرخٔ بالا, Bar-Sur-Kamar

Bar-Sur-Kamar

Welcome to the Bar-Sur-Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar-Sur-Kamar. See Bar-Sur-Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar-Sur-Kamar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bar-Sur-Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04066/71.52801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Bar-Sur-Kamar
  •  
Places near Bar-Sur-Kamar

Online Dating

Bar-Sur-Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar-Sur-Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar-Sur-Kamar, Afghanistan