-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Baravalo-Kalay

Map of Baravalo-Kalay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baravalo-Kalay,Barawolo Kalay,Barawulo Kelay,Barawulō Kêlay,Baṟawolo Kalay,قريۀ برولو, Baravalo-Kalay

Baravalo-Kalay

Welcome to the Baravalo-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baravalo-Kalay. See Baravalo-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baravalo-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Baravalo-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81167/71.23583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Baravalo-Kalay
  •  
Places near Baravalo-Kalay
Barawulō Kêlay (0 km) Ghōrān (2.9 km) ‘Ajab Shāgī (3.4 km) Karwaṟē (3.5 km) Mōṟah (3.8 km) Zhrandō Kōrūnah (4 km) Saṟōbay (4.1 km) Tēpêr (4.2 km) Shpēlay (4.5 km) Chinār (4.7 km) Pitāw (4.8 km) Têrkhē Ōbêh (5.3 km) Kanḏow (5.4 km) Mano (5.8 km) Shērōgay (5.9 km) Kōṯgay (6 km)

Online Dating

Baravalo-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baravalo-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baravalo-Kalay, Afghanistan