-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Balanzai Khune

Map of Balanzai Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balanza'i Khune,Balanzai Khune,Balanzay-Khune,Balanzaī Khūnē,Balanza’i Khūnē,blnzy khwny,بلنزی خونی,بلنزی خونې, Balanzaī Khūnē

Balanzai Khune

Welcome to the Balanzai Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balanzaī Khūnē. See Balanzai Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balanzaī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Balanzai Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24161/71.2546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Balanzai Khune
  •  
Places near Balanzai Khune

Online Dating

Balanzai Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balanzai Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balanzai Khune, Afghanistan