-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Baghri Gat

Map of Baghri Gat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghri Gat,Baghrī Gaṯ,Baghṟi Gat,Gora Bagrigat,bghry gt,بغری گت,بغری گټ, Baghrī Gaṯ

Baghri Gat

Welcome to the Baghri Gat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghrī Gaṯ. See Baghri Gat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghrī Gaṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baghri Gat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71637/70.81062
  • Altitude: 2359 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Baghri Gat
  •  
Places near Baghri Gat
Khundah Shāl (1.6 km) Kāfar Tang (2.5 km) Spērah Kōh Bānḏah (2.6 km) Kashnē Ghāzīābād (2.8 km) Suhēl (3.1 km) Zaṟah Bānḏah (3.7 km) Andarlachak Nāw (4.2 km) Gaziabad (4.3 km) Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy (4.3 km) Āhangarō Bānḏah (4.4 km) Samī (5.6 km) Andarlah Chak (6.1 km) Amrêy (6.4 km) Shōmāsh (6.6 km) Sulaīmānzaī (6.7 km) Kalā (6.7 km) Spēdār (6.7 km) Samūch (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Baghri Gat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghri Gat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghri Gat, Afghanistan