Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → qadr mshal

Map of qadr mshal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bader Mashal,Badermasal,Badermashal,Badermashal',Badermashal’,Bāder Mashāl,Bādermashāl,Bādermašāl,قادر مشال, قادر مشال

qadr mshal

Welcome to the qadr mshal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is قادر مشال. See qadr mshal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of قادر مشال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of qadr mshal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near qadr mshal
Places near qadr mshal

Online Dating

qadr mshal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


qadr mshal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in qadr mshal, Afghanistan