-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Badanaykhune

Map of Badanaykhune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badanay Khune,Badanay Khuner,Badanaykhune,Badānay Khūnē,Badānay Khūnēr,Baḏāṉay Khūnē,bdany khwny,بدانی خونی, Badanaykhune

Badanaykhune

Welcome to the Badanaykhune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badanaykhune. See Badanaykhune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badanaykhune area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Badanaykhune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23278/71.60111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Badanaykhune
  •  
Places near Badanaykhune

Online Dating

Badanaykhune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badanaykhune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badanaykhune, Afghanistan