Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Aybat

Map of Aybat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aybat,aybt,ايبت,ایبت, Aybat


Welcome to the Aybat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aybat. See Aybat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aybat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Aybat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Aybat
Places near Aybat
Aybat (0 km) Darah Kirṯah (2.3 km) Salāmī (2.7 km) Indzêr Kêlay (2.8 km) Tsām (3.3 km) Kharkaṉay (3.3 km) Chinār Nāw (3.5 km) Awchāl (3.8 km) Gulay Shāl (4 km) Dêrgē (4.2 km) Tsapêrē (4.4 km) Taṟalē (4.5 km) Salār Bāṉ (4.6 km) Lōdam (5 km) Dag (5.1 km) Maṯīn (5.1 km) Gidre (5.1 km) Khārah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Aybat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aybat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aybat, Afghanistan