-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Aringshah

Map of Aringshah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aringsah,Aringshah,Aringshakh,Aringshāh,Aringšāh,arngshah,aryng shah,ارنگشاه,ارينگ شاه, Aringshāh

Aringshah

Welcome to the Aringshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aringshāh. See Aringshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aringshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aringshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27671/71.36652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Aringshah
  •  
Places near Aringshah

Online Dating

Aringshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aringshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aringshah, Afghanistan