-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Arih Sar

Map of Arih Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Areh Sar,Arih Sar,Aṟih Sar,Gory Arasar,sr arh,اړه سر,سرٔٔٔ اره, Aṟih Sar

Arih Sar

Welcome to the Arih Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aṟih Sar. See Arih Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aṟih Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Arih Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28467/71.41821
  • Altitude: 3268 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Arih Sar
  •  
Places near Arih Sar

Online Dating

Arih Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arih Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arih Sar, Afghanistan