Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Apingal

Map of Apingal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Apengal,Apingal,Apingal',Apingal’,apngl,اپنگل, Apingal


Welcome to the Apingal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Apingal. See Apingal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Apingal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Apingal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Apingal
Places near Apingal

Online Dating

Apingal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Apingal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Apingal, Afghanistan