-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Akirnek Ghar

Map of Akirnek Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akernek Ghar,Akirnek Ghar,Akirnēk Ghar,Gora Akirnekgar,kwh akrnk,اکرنېک غر,كوهٔ اكرنك, Akirnēk Ghar

Akirnek Ghar

Welcome to the Akirnek Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akirnēk Ghar. See Akirnek Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akirnēk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akirnek Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12088/71.26132
  • Altitude: 3255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Akirnek Ghar
  •  
Places near Akirnek Ghar

Online Dating

Akirnek Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akirnek Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akirnek Ghar, Afghanistan