-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Totiano Kandao

Map of Totiano Kandao Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leti Kandaw,Leti Kandow,Leti Kanḏaw,Lêṯī Kanḏow,Pereval Lozgram,Totiano Kandao, Totiano Kandao

Totiano Kandao

Welcome to the Totiano Kandao google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Totiano Kandao. See Totiano Kandao photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Totiano Kandao area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Totiano Kandao
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.945/71.45278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Totiano Kandao
  •  
Places near Totiano Kandao

Online Dating

Totiano Kandao Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Totiano Kandao, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Totiano Kandao, Afghanistan