Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bazgal Darah

Map of Bazgal Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazgal Darah,Bazgal Darrah,Bazgal Darreh,Bāzgal Darah,Bāzgal Darreh,Bāzgal Ḏaṟṟah,Gora Bazgal'darra,Gora Bazgal’darra,bazgl drh,بازگل دره,درۀ بازگل, Bāzgal Darah

Bazgal Darah

Welcome to the Bazgal Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzgal Darah. See Bazgal Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzgal Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bazgal Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2271 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Bazgal Darah
Places near Bazgal Darah

Online Dating

Bazgal Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazgal Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazgal Darah, Afghanistan