Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nesitgal Khwar

Map of Nesitgal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesitgal Khwar,Nesītgal Khwaṟ,Nisitgal'khvar,Nisitgal’khvar,شيلۀ نسيتگل, Nesītgal Khwaṟ

Nesitgal Khwar

Welcome to the Nesitgal Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nesītgal Khwaṟ. See Nesitgal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nesītgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nesitgal Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Nesitgal Khwar
Places near Nesitgal Khwar

Online Dating

Nesitgal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nesitgal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nesitgal Khwar, Afghanistan