Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Damray Ghar

Map of Damray Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damray Ghar,Damṟay Ghar,Gora Damraygar,kwh dmry,دمړی غر,كوهٔ دمری, Damṟay Ghar

Damray Ghar

Welcome to the Damray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damṟay Ghar. See Damray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damṟay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Damray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Damray Ghar
Places near Damray Ghar

Online Dating

Damray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Damray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damray Ghar, Afghanistan