-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Goral Kandow

Map of Goral Kandow Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goral Kandaw,Goral Kandow,Goral'kandav,Goral’kandav,Gowral Kandaw,Gōral Kanḏow,Gōṟal Kanḏāw,kwtl gwrl,كوتلٔٔ گورل,گورل کنډو, Gōral Kanḏow

Goral Kandow

Welcome to the Goral Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōral Kanḏow. See Goral Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōral Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Goral Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32701/71.42764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Goral Kandow
  •  
Places near Goral Kandow

Online Dating

Goral Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Goral Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goral Kandow, Afghanistan