-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Larnow Khwar

Map of Larnow Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larnaukhvar,Larnaw Khwar,Larno Khwar,Larnow Khwar,Lārnaw Khwaṟ,Lārnow Khwaṟ,Lāṟnō Khwaṟ,شيلۀ لارنو,لارنو خوړ, Lārnow Khwaṟ

Larnow Khwar

Welcome to the Larnow Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārnow Khwaṟ. See Larnow Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārnow Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Larnow Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31114/71.35577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Larnow Khwar
  •  
Places near Larnow Khwar

Online Dating

Larnow Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larnow Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larnow Khwar, Afghanistan