Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dab Kelay

Map of Dab Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dab Kalay,Dab Kelay,Dab Kêlay,Dabkalay,db kly,دب کلی,قريۀ دب, Dab Kêlay

Dab Kelay

Welcome to the Dab Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dab Kêlay. See Dab Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dab Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dab Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Dab Kelay
Places near Dab Kelay

Online Dating

Dab Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dab Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dab Kelay, Afghanistan