-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Acharmul Khwar

Map of Acharmul Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acarmul Khwar,Acharmul Khwar,Acharmul Khwaṟ,Acharmul'khvar,Acharmul’khvar,Ačarmul Khwar,Mamdes Khwar,Mamdesh Khwar,Momdes Khwar,Momdeš Khwar,Momdish Khwar,Mondesh Khwar,Māmdesh Khwaṟ,Māmḏes Khwar,Mōmdish Khwaṟ,Mōndēsh Khwaṟ,اچرمل خوړ,شيلۀ مامدش,مومدش خوړ,موندېش خوړ, Acharmul Khwaṟ

Acharmul Khwar

Welcome to the Acharmul Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Acharmul Khwaṟ. See Acharmul Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Acharmul Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Acharmul Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30535/71.34536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Acharmul Khwar
  •  
Places near Acharmul Khwar

Online Dating

Acharmul Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Acharmul Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Acharmul Khwar, Afghanistan