-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Adurunte Khwarah

Map of Adurunte Khwarah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adorunta Khwara,Adorunta Khwarah,Adorunte Khwara,Adorūntā Khwarah,Adoṟūntā Khwara,Adurunte Khwarah,Adurunte-Khvara,Adurūntē Khwaṟah,Aḏoṟūntē Khwara,adrwnta khwrh,ادرونتا خوره,ادرونتې خوړه, Adurūntē Khwaṟah

Adurunte Khwarah

Welcome to the Adurunte Khwarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adurūntē Khwaṟah. See Adurunte Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adurūntē Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Adurunte Khwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27959/71.36232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Adurunte Khwarah
  •  
Places near Adurunte Khwarah

Online Dating

Adurunte Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adurunte Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adurunte Khwarah, Afghanistan