Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Aringshah Sar

Map of Aringshah Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aringsah Sar,Aringshah Sar,Aringshāh Sar,Aringšāh Sar,Arīngshāh Sar,Gora Aringshakhsar,arngshah sr,sr aryng shah,ارنگشاه سر,سرٔٔ ارينگ شاه, Aringshāh Sar

Aringshah Sar

Welcome to the Aringshah Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aringshāh Sar. See Aringshah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aringshāh Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aringshah Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Aringshah Sar
Places near Aringshah Sar

Online Dating

Aringshah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aringshah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aringshah Sar, Afghanistan