Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Yazhmin Khwar

Map of Yazhmin Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yazhmin Khwar,Yazhmīn Khwar,Yazhmīn Khwaṟ,Yazmin Khwar,Yazminkhvar,Yaz̲h̲mīn Khwaṟ,Yažmīn Khwar,شيلۀ يژمين,یږمین خوړ, Yaz̲h̲mīn Khwaṟ

Yazhmin Khwar

Welcome to the Yazhmin Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaz̲h̲mīn Khwaṟ. See Yazhmin Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaz̲h̲mīn Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yazhmin Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Yazhmin Khwar
Places near Yazhmin Khwar

Online Dating

Yazhmin Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yazhmin Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazhmin Khwar, Afghanistan