-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsukay Sar

Map of Tsukay Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cokay Sar,Cokay Saṟ,Gora Chukaysar,Tsokay Sar,Tsukay Sar,sr chky,سرٔ چكی,څکی سر, Tsukay Sar

Tsukay Sar

Welcome to the Tsukay Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsukay Sar. See Tsukay Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsukay Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsukay Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19311/71.28842
  • Altitude: 2633 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Tsukay Sar
  •  
Places near Tsukay Sar

Online Dating

Tsukay Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsukay Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsukay Sar, Afghanistan