-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Darin Khwar

Map of Darin Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darin Khwar,Darinkhvar,Darīn Khwar,Darīn Khwaṟ,درین خوړ,شيلۀ درين, Darīn Khwaṟ

Darin Khwar

Welcome to the Darin Khwar google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darīn Khwaṟ. See Darin Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darīn Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darin Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18971/71.39325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Darin Khwar
  •  
Places near Darin Khwar

Online Dating

Darin Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darin Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darin Khwar, Afghanistan