Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsonak Khwar

Map of Tsonak Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chanakkhvar,Conak Khwar,Cōnak Khwar,Tsonak Khwar,Tsunak Khwar,Tsōnak Khwaṟ,Tsūnak Khwaṟ,شيلۀ چونك,څونک خوړ, Tsōnak Khwaṟ

Tsonak Khwar

Welcome to the Tsonak Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsōnak Khwaṟ. See Tsonak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsōnak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsonak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tsonak Khwar
Places near Tsonak Khwar

Online Dating

Tsonak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsonak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsonak Khwar, Afghanistan