-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Anchawu Khwar

Map of Anchawu Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ancawu Khwar,Anchavukhvar,Anchawu Khwar,Anchāwu Khwaṟ,Anchāwū Khwaṟ,Ančāwu Khwar,انچاوو خوړ,شيلۀ انچاوو, Anchāwū Khwaṟ

Anchawu Khwar

Welcome to the Anchawu Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anchāwū Khwaṟ. See Anchawu Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anchāwū Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Anchawu Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20274/71.47947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Anchawu Khwar
  •  
Places near Anchawu Khwar

Online Dating

Anchawu Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anchawu Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anchawu Khwar, Afghanistan