-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gembiri Khune

Map of Gembiri Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gembiri Khune,Gembiri Khuni,Gembiri Khūnī,Gembirikhune,Gembiṟi Khūnē,Gêmbirī Khūnē,gmbry khwny,گمبری خونی,گمبری خونې, Gêmbirī Khūnē

Gembiri Khune

Welcome to the Gembiri Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêmbirī Khūnē. See Gembiri Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêmbirī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gembiri Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19204/71.45386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Gembiri Khune
  •  
Places near Gembiri Khune
Gêmbirī Khūnē (0.1 km) Zangbōshah Khūnē (1.9 km) Tsēmarid Khūnē (2.5 km) Kāmtalī Khūnē (2.7 km) Sāw (2.8 km) Ghulām Bānḏah (2.8 km) Dzamāzōm (3 km) Shērgal (3.2 km) Bāghchah (3.3 km) Manay (3.5 km) Tsunak (3.5 km) Nāngal (3.8 km) Arzigal (4 km) Hawār Kêlay (4.3 km) Tursān Khwaṟ (4.4 km) Satu (4.6 km) Bilachan Khūnē (4.6 km) Jandarshāh Khūnē (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Gembiri Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gembiri Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gembiri Khune, Afghanistan