Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kamtali Khune

Map of Kamtali Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamtali Khune,Kamtali Khuni,Kamtalikhune,Kāmtali Khūnē,Kāmtali Khūnī,Kāmtalī Khūnē,kamtly khwny,كامتلی خونی,کامتلی خونې, Kāmtalī Khūnē

Kamtali Khune

Welcome to the Kamtali Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmtalī Khūnē. See Kamtali Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmtalī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamtali Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kamtali Khune
Places near Kamtali Khune

Online Dating

Kamtali Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamtali Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamtali Khune, Afghanistan