Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kamtali Sar

Map of Kamtali Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamtalisar,Kamtali Sar,Kāmtalī Sar,kamtly sr,sr kamtly,سرٔ كامتلی,کامتلی سر, Kāmtalī Sar

Kamtali Sar

Welcome to the Kamtali Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmtalī Sar. See Kamtali Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmtalī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamtali Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2065 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Kamtali Sar
Places near Kamtali Sar

Online Dating

Kamtali Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamtali Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamtali Sar, Afghanistan