-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ghulam Bandah

Map of Ghulam Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Bandeh,Gholām Bandeh,Gholām Bānḏeh,Ghulam Bandah,Ghulām Bānḏah,Gulyambanda,dhk ghlam,دهکٔ غلام,غلام بانډه, Ghulām Bānḏah

Ghulam Bandah

Welcome to the Ghulam Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Bānḏah. See Ghulam Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghulam Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19016/71.42215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ghulam Bandah
  •  
Places near Ghulam Bandah

Online Dating

Ghulam Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Bandah, Afghanistan