-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Zangboshah Khune

Map of Zangboshah Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangbosa Khune,Zangboshah Khune,Zangboshakhune,Zangboša Khūnē,Zangbusheh Khuni,Zangbōshah Khūnē,Zangbūsheh Khūnī,zngbwshh khwny,زنگبوشه خونی,زنگبوشه خونې, Zangbōshah Khūnē

Zangboshah Khune

Welcome to the Zangboshah Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangbōshah Khūnē. See Zangboshah Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangbōshah Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zangboshah Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1755/71.45788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Zangboshah Khune
  •  
Places near Zangboshah Khune

Online Dating

Zangboshah Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangboshah Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangboshah Khune, Afghanistan