-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsunak

Map of Tsunak Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chunak,Conak,Cunek,Cunel,Cūnek,Cūnel,Tsunak,Tsunel,Tsunik,Tsūnel,Tsūnik,chwnl,څنک,څونک,چونل, Tsunak

Tsunak

Welcome to the Tsunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsunak. See Tsunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsunak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16743/71.42896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tsunak
  •  
Places near Tsunak

Online Dating

Tsunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsunak, Afghanistan