-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Naki Nar

Map of Naki Nar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naki Nar,Nakinar,Nāki Nār,Nākī Nār,naky nar,ناكی نار,ناکی نار, Nākī Nār

Naki Nar

Welcome to the Naki Nar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nākī Nār. See Naki Nar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nākī Nār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naki Nar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17681/71.39023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Naki Nar
  •  
Places near Naki Nar
Nākī Nār (0 km) Shkarukhune (1.8 km) Ḩājīābād (1.9 km) Tōsugal Khūnē (2.1 km) Katsagal (2.8 km) Kōnigal Khūnē (3.2 km) Ghulām Bānḏah (3.3 km) Nishagām (3.4 km) Tsēmarid Khūnē (3.5 km) Tsunak (3.7 km) Atsagal (3.7 km) Palūtsī (3.9 km) Tangay (4.2 km) Tursān Khwaṟ (4.4 km) Abragal (4.4 km) Nowē Kêlay (4.4 km) Giwī (4.8 km) Tiray Nāw (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Naki Nar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naki Nar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naki Nar, Afghanistan