Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Toshogal Khwar

Map of Toshogal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toshogal Khwar,Toshogal'khvar,Toshogal’khvar,Tosogal Khwar,Tošogal Khwar,Tushugal Khwar,Tōshōgal Khwaṟ,Tūshūgal Khwaṟ,توشوگل خوړ,شيلۀ توشوگل, Tōshōgal Khwaṟ

Toshogal Khwar

Welcome to the Toshogal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōshōgal Khwaṟ. See Toshogal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōshōgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Toshogal Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Toshogal Khwar
Places near Toshogal Khwar

Online Dating

Toshogal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toshogal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toshogal Khwar, Afghanistan