-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kamotay

Map of Kamotay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamotay,Kamutay,Kamōtay,Kamūtay,kmwty,كموتی, Kamōtay

Kamotay

Welcome to the Kamotay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamōtay. See Kamotay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamōtay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamotay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15361/71.33923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kamotay
  •  
Places near Kamotay

Online Dating

Kamotay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamotay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamotay, Afghanistan