-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Abragal

Map of Abragal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abragal,Abragal',Abragal’,abrgl,ابرگل, Abragal

Abragal

Welcome to the Abragal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abragal. See Abragal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abragal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Abragal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14567/71.36089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Abragal
  •  
Places near Abragal

Online Dating

Abragal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abragal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abragal, Afghanistan