Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Udil

Map of Udil Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Udil,Udil',Udil’,wdyl,Ūdīl,Ūḏīl,اوډیل,وديل, Ūḏīl


Welcome to the Udil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūḏīl. See Udil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūḏīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Udil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Udil
Places near Udil

Online Dating

Udil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Udil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udil, Afghanistan