-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsawkay

Map of Tsawkay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawkay,Chaukay,Tsawkay,chwky,څوکی,چوكی, Tsawkay

Tsawkay

Welcome to the Tsawkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsawkay. See Tsawkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsawkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsawkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1437/71.32397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tsawkay
  •  
Places near Tsawkay

Online Dating

Tsawkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsawkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsawkay, Afghanistan