-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Adirullah Kelay

Map of Adirullah Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aderellah Kalay,Aderellāh Kalay,Adirilla-Kalay,Adirullah Kelay,Adirullāh Kêlay,adrallh kly,ادرالله کلی,قريۀ ادر الله, Adirullāh Kêlay

Adirullah Kelay

Welcome to the Adirullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adirullāh Kêlay. See Adirullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adirullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Adirullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14137/71.33146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Adirullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Adirullah Kelay
Adirullāh Kêlay (0.1 km) Tsowkay (0.7 km) Ūḏīl (0.9 km) Alīngal (1.3 km) Kamōtay (1.5 km) Ganakūy (1.9 km) Salāmzī (2.1 km) Agudli (2.1 km) Abragal (2.7 km) Jalālah (2.8 km) Marīd (3.3 km) Amlūk Katsay (3.6 km) Palūtsī (3.7 km) Giwī (3.8 km) Bārgām (4.3 km) Tangay (4.4 km) Waras (4.4 km) Shāhbal (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Adirullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adirullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adirullah Kelay, Afghanistan