-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nishagam

Map of Nishagam Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nisagam,Nishagam,Nishagām,Nišagām,nshgam,نشگام, Nishagām

Nishagam

Welcome to the Nishagam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nishagām. See Nishagam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nishagām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nishagam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14593/71.38944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nishagam
  •  
Places near Nishagam

Online Dating

Nishagam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nishagam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nishagam, Afghanistan