-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sharghashi Dub

Map of Sharghashi Dub Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarghasi Dub,Sharghashi Dub,Sharghashi Dūb,Sharghashī Dūb,shrghshy dwb,shrghsy dwb,Šarghasi Dūb,شرغسی دوب,شرغشی دوب, Sharghashī Dūb

Sharghashi Dub

Welcome to the Sharghashi Dub google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharghashī Dūb. See Sharghashi Dub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharghashī Dūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharghashi Dub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16614/71.40036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sharghashi Dub
  •  
Places near Sharghashi Dub

Online Dating

Sharghashi Dub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharghashi Dub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharghashi Dub, Afghanistan