-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nowe Kelay

Map of Nowe Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navekalay,Nawe Kalay,Nawi Kalay,Nawē Kalay,Nawī Kalay,Nowe Kelay,Nowē Kêlay,قريۀ نوی,نوې کلی, Nowē Kêlay

Nowe Kelay

Welcome to the Nowe Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowē Kêlay. See Nowe Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nowe Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1373/71.3872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Nowe Kelay
  •  
Places near Nowe Kelay

Online Dating

Nowe Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowe Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowe Kelay, Afghanistan