-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tiray Naw

Map of Tiray Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teray Naw,Teray Nāw,Teraynau,Tiray Naw,Tiray Nāw,try naw,تری ناو,شيلۀ تری, Tiray Nāw

Tiray Naw

Welcome to the Tiray Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tiray Nāw. See Tiray Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tiray Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tiray Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13364/71.39126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Tiray Naw
  •  
Places near Tiray Naw

Online Dating

Tiray Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tiray Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiray Naw, Afghanistan