-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hawar Kelay

Map of Hawar Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawar Kalay,Hawar Kelay,Hawār Kalay,Hawār Kêlay,Khavarkalay,hwar kly,قريۀ هوار,هوار کلی, Hawār Kêlay

Hawar Kelay

Welcome to the Hawar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hawār Kêlay. See Hawar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hawār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hawar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15533/71.46514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Hawar Kelay
  •  
Places near Hawar Kelay

Online Dating

Hawar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hawar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hawar Kelay, Afghanistan