Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mir Aman Khel

Map of Mir Aman Khel Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Aman Khel,Miraman Kheyl,Miramankhel,Miramankheyl',Miramankheyl’,Mīr Amān Khēl,Mīramān Kheyl,Mīṟamānkhēl,myrman khyl,ميرمان خيل,میر امان خېل, Mīr Amān Khēl

Mir Aman Khel

Welcome to the Mir Aman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Amān Khēl. See Mir Aman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Amān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Aman Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Mir Aman Khel
Places near Mir Aman Khel

Online Dating

Mir Aman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Aman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Aman Khel, Afghanistan