Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shayrgal

Map of Shayrgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sergal,Shayrgal,Shergal',Shergal’,Shirgal,Shīrgal,Sēṟgal,shyrgl,شيرگل,شیرگل, Shayrgal


Welcome to the Shayrgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrgal. See Shayrgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayrgal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shayrgal
Places near Shayrgal

Online Dating

Shayrgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrgal, Afghanistan