Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → kwh shahh

Map of kwh shahh Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Ghar,Shah-e Ghar,Shahi Ghar,Shāh-e Ghar,Shāhī Ghar,kwh shahh,Šāhe Ghar,كوهٔ شاهه, كوهٔ شاهه

kwh shahh

Welcome to the kwh shahh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ شاهه. See kwh shahh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ شاهه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh shahh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2051 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near kwh shahh
Places near kwh shahh

Online Dating

kwh shahh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh shahh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh shahh, Afghanistan