Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bunjalalah

Map of Bunjalalah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bundzhalala,Bunjalala,Bunjalalah,Bunjalaleh,Būnjalāla,Būnjalālah,Būnjalāleh,bwnjlalh,بونجلاله, Būnjalālah


Welcome to the Bunjalalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būnjalālah. See Bunjalalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būnjalālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bunjalalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bunjalalah
Places near Bunjalalah

Online Dating

Bunjalalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bunjalalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunjalalah, Afghanistan