-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Mir-Galaygar

Map of Gora Mir-Galaygar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mir-Galaygar,Mir Galay Ghar,Mīr Galay Ghar,kwh myr gly,كوهٔ مير گلی, Gora Mir-Galaygar

Gora Mir-Galaygar

Welcome to the Gora Mir-Galaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mir-Galaygar. See Gora Mir-Galaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mir-Galaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Mir-Galaygar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13222/71.50944
  • Altitude: 2775 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Gora Mir-Galaygar
  •  
Places near Gora Mir-Galaygar

Online Dating

Gora Mir-Galaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Mir-Galaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mir-Galaygar, Afghanistan