-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gandabarah

Map of Gandabarah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandabara,Gandabarah,Gandabareh,Gandabāreh,Gandabāṟah,Ganḏabāra,gndbarh,گندباره,گندباړه, Gandabāṟah

Gandabarah

Welcome to the Gandabarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandabāṟah. See Gandabarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandabāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gandabarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14123/71.47501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Gandabarah
  •  
Places near Gandabarah

Online Dating

Gandabarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandabarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandabarah, Afghanistan